Menu
Your Cart
Precision Perfection
Tailored Equipment of Unmatched Best Quality
Excellence Engineer
Providing Professional Services and Support for Your Project.
End to End Service
Serving You Throughout the Product Lifecycle
Efficient Logistics Solutions: Save on Shipping Costs with our Professional Team!

All Categories

Power Generation Equipment..
Power System Equipment ..
Electronics & Instrument..
Industrial Machinery Equipment..
Construction Equipment..
Dredging Equipment..
Electric Vehicle..
Food Industry Equipment..
Much more approaching isothermal efficiency to drive dual PM motor, dual air end and dual cooling fan in more coordinated mode, slipping the traditio..
$0.00
DS-7732NI-I4/24P NVR Key Feature  H.265+/H.265/H.264+/H.264 video formats  Up to 32-ch IP camera inputs  Up to 2-ch@12 MP/16-ch@1080..
$0.00
Features and Benefits • 10/100BaseT(X) (RJ45 connector), 100BaseFX (multi/single-mode, SC or ST connector) • QoS supported to process critical ..
$360.00
Overview: UT353/UT353BT mini digital sound level meters can convert ambient sound into electric signals, process data and display results on LCD. T..
$17.00
Suspension Porcelain Insulators U40C/U70C/U120C Suspension Porcelain Insulators U40C/U70C/U120C
INQUIRY PRODUCT
  Product Introduction Disc Insulators are used in the transmission and distribution line of electrical power. Usually discs bolted together to ..
$10.00
WE ARE:

cne86.com

Online B2B Store Under CN Electric

 

Taking a broad and long-term view, CN Electric adheres to the principle of customer first, devotes itself to supply world-leading products, providing satisfactory service, creating value and success for customers and eventually making CN Electric a world-class brand.

Our Best Selection

Unleash Industrial Excellence: Elevate Your Operations with Our Cutting-Edge Products!

Latest

Much more approaching isothermal efficiency to drive dual PM motor, dual air end and dual cooling fan in more coordinated mode, slipping the traditio..
$0.00
DS-7732NI-I4/24P NVR Key Feature  H.265+/H.265/H.264+/H.264 video formats  Up to 32-ch IP camera inputs  Up to 2-ch@12 MP/16-ch@1080..
$0.00
Features and Benefits • 10/100BaseT(X) (RJ45 connector), 100BaseFX (multi/single-mode, SC or ST connector) • QoS supported to process critical ..
$360.00
Overview: UT353/UT353BT mini digital sound level meters can convert ambient sound into electric signals, process data and display results on LCD. T..
$17.00
Overview: UTi384G is a professional enhanced thermal cameras that specially designed for industrial use with high IR resolution 384×288 and wide ..
$6,858.00
Features of UT285C Three Phase Power Quality Analyzer: ● Waveform real-time display (4 channels voltage/current) ● True RMS values of voltages a..
$6,102.00
Overview: The battery internal resistance tester is a measuring instrument used to measure the internal resistance, voltage, and temperature of rec..
$480.00
Overview: UT120 series multimeters are designed for DIYers and electronics engineers to troubleshoot electronics systems development and electronic..
$15.00
Overview: UT117C is a high-precision true RMS multimeter, which has AC/DC 600V voltage measurement, 10A AC/DC current measurement, LPF measureme..
$185.00
Overview: UT196 True RMS solar digital multimeter is an ideal tool for solar power system maintenance. This rugged meter is designed for technician..
$299.00
Overview: UT205B 1000A AC clamp meter has a large size of Jaw (up to 60mm) and can suit more application scenarios. The lightweight and slim design..
$42.00
Overview: UT200A+ and UT200B+ AC current digital clamp meters are suitable for daily repair and maintenance of household equipment, mainly used by ..
$14.00
Single Conductor Line Cart / Two Bundle Conductors Line Cart / Three Bundle Conductors Line Cart / Four Bundle Conductors Line Cart / Eight Bundle Conductors Line Cart Single Conductor Line Cart / Two Bundle Conductors Line Cart / Three Bundle Conductors Line Cart / Four Bundle Conductors Line Cart / Eight Bundle Conductors Line Cart
INQUIRY PRODUCT
Single Conductor Line Cart Our single conductor line cart serves to mount the conductor attachments as well as inspect the lines on single conducto..
$187.71
Take-Up Reel and Carriage GP1400A Reel Carrier
INQUIRY PRODUCT
Our take-up reel and carriage always act as a separated winding system. It can be used in cooperation with any hydraulic power unit, especially with v..
$4,000.00
Uses: To withdraw the old conductors or erect the overhead earth wires. Notes: The outer side of the drum is detachable. Main Specifications: ..
$3,647.92
Our tractor puller adopts self driving way, which is mostly applied in stringing works. It is suitable for pulling, assembling and tensioning of overh..
$28,333.34

Bestsellers

Transportation: 1.    We offer various trade methods, including EXW, FOB, CIF, DDU, DDP, etc., allowing customers to choose the most suitable optio..
$1.00
Mini Mixer Amplifier with MP3/Bluetooth T-B20/T-B40/T-B60 It is a desktop mini constant voltage amplifier featuring beautiful appearance and lig..
$9,100.00
Description: The ZRN series drive internal combustion engine is a common type of internal combustion engine, commonly used in fields such as machi..
$322.00

From the Blog